AL Worm Smooth Surface

RBZ

Mechanical Specifications:

Size3045506385
Ratio5.0-807.0-1027.0-1007.0-947.0-96
Rated torque [Nm]214172147347
Rated torque [in-lb]1863636371,3013,071
Output Shaft Diameter [mm]1418252535
Output Shaft Diameter [in]0.60.71.01.01.4

 

 

 

 



Our Applications Engineers are ready to help. Contact us