Aluminum Worm Smooth Surface

RVZ

Size3045506385110
Ratio5.0-807.0-1027.0-1007.0-947.0-967.0-99
Rated torque [Nm]214172147347651
Rated torque [in-lb]1863636371,3013,0715,761
Output Shaft Diameter [mm]141825253542
Output Shaft Diameter [in]0.60.71.01.01.41.7



Our Applications Engineers are ready to help. Contact us