Worm

Mechanical Specifications
Size284050607085110130150
Ratio5-1005-1005-1005-1005-1005-1007-1007-1007-100
Rated torque [Nm]20488513923832569111401680
Rated torque [in-lb]1774257521,2302,1062,8766,11510,08914,868
Output Shaft Diameter [mm]141824252532424855
Output Shaft Diameter [in]0.60.70.91.01.01.31.71.92.2



Our Applications Engineers are ready to help. Contact us